2007


December 2007
Joel Grip (Bass) from Sweden
SOLO and DUO TOUR --- SWEDEN, NORWAY and DENMARK
http://www.joelgrip.com/


Tuesday, December 4th, Stockholm
@ FRIM, Nationalgalleriet

Solos (also with Andrea Neumann solo)

Wednesday, December 5th, Gavle
@ Spegeln

duo + Johan Sundberg (guitar)

Thursday, December 6th, Sandviken

@Sandvikens Konsthall

duo + Johan Sundberg

Friday, December 7th, Gothemburg

@ Gieger

duo + Christian Munthe

Saturday, December 8th, Oslo
@ Cafe´ Mir

duo + Lene Grenager, Kim Johannesen and Svein Magnus Furu

Sunday, December 9th, Dala-Floda
@ Dala-Flodas Wa¨rdshus

duo + Lina Palmgren (butoh)

Monday, December10th, Halmosand
@ Ha¨rno¨sands Bibliotek

duo

Tuesday, December11th, Umea
@ Moonshake, Umea°

duo

Friday, December 14, Denmark
@ Kigkurren 1, 2300 Copenhagen S.

With /
Sture Ericson (Baritone Sax)
Stuart Lynch (Movement)
Boaz K Barkan (Movement)

-- Orkenfortet presents


"Zepubicle" CD relase party touring http://www.myspace.com/zepubicle
Killick (H'arpeggione) Marshall Marrotte (guitars and bass) Jeff McLeod (guitar and Chapman Stick)
special guest for Scientists Levitate Small Animals: Tatsuya Nakatani (percussion)


Sunday November 18 Charlotte NC
@ Century

1508 Central Ave., Charlote, NC (704-344-1005)

Saturday November 17 Athens, GA
@ Secret Squirrel

Friday November 16 Atlanta, GA
@ Eye Drum
Suite 8, 290 MLK Jr. Drive SE, Atl, GA 30312 USA
www.eyedrum.org



Thursday November 15, 2007 Chester PA
@ Widner University, PA
One University Place, Chester
Lecture and Solo Performance




DAVID STACKENAS(GUITAR)from Sweden
TATSUYA NAKATANI(PERCUSSION)

SOLO and DUO tour in USA November 4-12, 2007


Monday November 12th-Philadelphia, PA 8PM
@ Bodek Lounge, Houston Hall, University of Pennsylvania
3417 Spruce Street Free Admission
Frode Haltli Quartet
Frode Haltli, accordion
Daryl Harper, clarinet
Nils Okland, viola
Maja Solveig Kjelstrup Ratkje, voice

ARS NOVA WORKSHOP Presents:

http://www.arsnovaworkshop.com/


Sunday November 11th-New York, NY 7PM
@ Downtown Music Gallery http://www.downtownmusicgallery.com/
342 Bowery [between E. 2nd & E. 3rd Streets]
New York, NY 10012 Phone: (212) 473-0043


Saturday November 10th-Boston, MA
@ Studio Soto
63 Melcher Street
Fort Point Channel, Boston
http://www.nonevent.org/


Friday November 9th-Amherst, MA
@ Jones Library http://www.joneslibrary.org/
43 Amity St(back entrance)
Amherst, MA 01002, (413) 256-4090


Thursday November 8th-Syracuse, NY
@ Underground Metropolis
615 S. Main St. (backside of the building), North Syracuse, New York
New things production presents : http://www.myspace.com/newthingproductions

Wednesday November 7th-Buffallo, NY
@ Sound Lab http://bigorbitgallery.org/soundlab/index.html
110 Pearl street, Buffalo


Tuesday November 6th-Detroit, MI
@ Bohemian National Home http://www.myspace.com/bohemiannationalhome
3009 Tillman, Detroit 313-737-6606


Monday November 5th-Grand Rapids, MI
@ Mexicains Sans Frontieres http://www.myspace.com/mexicainssansfrontieres
120 S Division Ave #226 Grand Rapids MI


Sunday November 4th- Milwaukee, WI

@ Woodland Pattern Book Center http://www.woodlandpattern.org
720 East Locust Avenue, Milwaukee

Sunday October 28 Philadelphia PA
W/ Thollem Mcdonas (Piano)
@ Broad Street Ministry
315 South Broad St, Philadelphia, PA
http://bowerbird.org/


Saturday October 27 New York
New York Butoh Festival
@ Japan Society
333 East 47th Street New York, NY 10017
Phone: (212) 832-1155 Box Office: (212) 715-1258

http://www.japansociety.org/events/event_detail.cfm?id_event=1507131063&id_performance=252340145


Tuesday October 23 Brooklyn, New York
@ Goodbye Blue Mondays
w/ Thollem Mcdonas(Piano)+James Ingelfritz(Bass)
sorry I had to cancel this gig, I was sick...


Monday October 22 New York 8PM
@ The Living Theatre www.livinglabny.org
21 Clinton St.
w/ Gary Hassay(sax)+Dan Dechellis (Piano)
Also appear: Ty Cumbie, James Ilgenfritz, John McClellan


Sunday October 21 Easton PA
Yukijurushi Recording session at H&H STUDIO

Saturday October 20 Easton PA
@ Which Brew http://members.aol.com/whichbrew/
665 Northampton St., Easton, PA 18042 610-330-2666
Yukijurushi Bossanova Band
W/ Todd Nicholson(Bass)+Dave Sweleson (Baritone sax)


JAPAN TOUR October 2007

Wednesday October 17, Tokyo
@ Aketa no mise アケタの店
東京都杉並区西荻北 3-21-13 吉野ビルB101
Gianni Gebbia (Sax) from Italy
Natsuki Tamura (Tp) 田村夏樹
Satoko Fujii (Piano) 藤井郷子


Monday October 15, Tokyo
@ Knuttel House
なってるハウス
東京都台東区松が谷4-1-8 1F 03-3847-2113
OPEN 19:30〜/LIVE START 20:00〜
MUSIC CHARGE \2000〜/DRINK \400〜
w/ Kazuo Imai (Guitar) 今井和雄

Sunday October 14, Tokyo
" Workshop and performance "
@ 北区田端東ふれあい館ホールA、B
w/ Jyun Kawasaki (Bass)

Wednesday October 10, Ogikubo-Tokyo
@ Velvet Sun 杉並区荻窪 3−47−21 
Sunrize Bldg 1F, Charge 2000 円(1drink 付)
7:00 open / start 7:30
Tatsuya Nakatani (drs& perc)
中谷達也
Kanji Nakao (trombone,clarinet, sax)
中尾勘二
Yoko Miura (piano)
三浦陽子

Sunday October 7, Yokohama, Kanagawa-Ken
@ Air-Gin, Yokohama Impro-Festival 横濱インプロ音楽祭 '07
w/ Onnyk (sax) + Jyun Kawasaki (Bass)
also appearing Day & Taxi from Switzerland


Saturday October 6,
Morioka, Iwate-Ken
@ Saiensu
w/ Onnyk (sax) + Jyun Kawasaki (Bass)
also appearing Day & Taxi from Switzerland




Saturday September 29, 2007 New York, NY

@ FONT Festival New York
http://www.fontmusic.org/
w/ Leonel Kaplan (Trumpet) from Buenos Aires- Argentina
http://leonelkaplan.com.ar
http://www.myspace.com/leonelkaplan



Thursday September 27, 2007 New York, NY
@ Tank http://www.thetanknyc.org
w/ Birgit Uhler
(Trumpet) from Hamburg-Germany
http://www.birgit-ulher.de/


September 14-25 , 2007
"from between trio" Tour in USA
http://www.springgardenmusic.com/frombetween.html
Michel Doneda (soprano, sopranino), Jack Wright (soprano, alto), Tatsuya Nakatani (percussion)

Tuesday September 25 - Brooklyn, NY , 8PM
@ Marquise Dance Hall , 291 Grand Street, Brooklyn
marquisedancehall@gmail.com
also Thomas Ankersmit (sax) on same Bill


Sunday September 23 - Philadelphia, PA
, 8PM
@ Philadelphia Art Alliance , 251 S. 18th Street
http://www.arsnovaworkshop.com/

Saturday September 22 -Detroit, MI
, 9PM
@ Bohemian National Home , 3009 Tillman, Detroit 313-737-6606
http://www.myspace.com/bohemiannationalhome

Friday September 21 - Chicago, IL
, 9PM sharp
@ The Elastic Arts Fundation, 2830 n. milwaukee ave. 2nd flr., chicago
http://www.elasticrevolution.com/

Thursday September 20 - Champaign, IL , 7:30PM
@ Krannert Art Museum , 500 E. Peabody Dr.
http://www.kam.uiuc.edu/

Wednesday September 19 - Bloomington, IN , 7PM
@ BIASfest at The Hospital , 1021 S. Walnut
http://www.arthospital.net

Tuesday September 18 - Pittsburgh, PA , 8PM
@ Pittsburgh Center for the Arts , 6300 Fifth Av.
http://www.pittsburgharts.org/gallery_intent.php
supported by PennPat

Monday September 17 - Buffalo, NY , 8PM
@ Hallwalls Contemporary Arts Center, 341 Delaware Av
http://www.hallwalls.org/

Sunday September 16 - Rochester, NY
, 8PM
@ The Bop Shop , 274 Goodman St. N
http://www.bopshop.com/

Saturday September 15 - Troy, NY, 8PM
@ Sanctuary For Independent Media, 3361 6th Ave.
http://www.thesanctuaryforindependentmedia.org/

Friday September 14- Easton PA
, 8PM
@ Connexions Gallery , 213 Northampton Street, Easton, PA :: 610.250.7627



Monday September 10 Boston, MA

The Music Workshop presented by Artists-at-Large
@ The Fraternal Order of Eagles, 15 Dana Ave, Hyde Park, MA
Starts at 8pm
Tatsuya Nakatani Solo Percussion
and Dilettante

http://www.polyrhythmatics.net/


Monday August 27, 2007 New York
"MAP" New recording session


Saturday August 25, 2007 Easton PA
w/ Gary Hassay (reed)+Dan DeChellis (Piano)

@ Connexions Gallery


Friday August 24, 2007 New York

Eugene Chadbourne's " New Directions in Appalachian Music"
@ Stone (2nd St. and 2nd Ave.in Manhattan) 8 and 10 pm
Eugene Chadbourne (acoustic guitar and banjo, vocals)
Barry Mitterhof (mandolin) Paul Elwood (banjo)
Tatsuya Nakatani (percussion) Leslie Ross (bassoon)
Groups functioning under this title use the traditional "oldtime music" songbook as raw material for improvisation.

http://www.eugenechadbourne.com/

August 17, recording session in Easton PA at my home
but sorry, I am sick now and cancelled this session.
w/ Killick (H'arpeggione)

http://www.myspace.com/zepubicle
Killick is touring around, please check his page.

"Argentina Tour" w/ Leonel Kaplan (trumpet)

Saturday August 11, 2007 , Buenos Aires-Capital Federal
Tatsuya Nakatani-Leonel Kaplan
@MAMBA museo de arte mederno


Thursday August 9, 2007 , Salta
Tatsuya Nakatani-Leonel Kaplan @CC Aristene Papi


Wednesday August 8, 2007 , Salta
Workshop@ Centro de Artes Visuales 'La Guarda"

Tuesday Aug 6, 2007, Cordoba
Tatsuya Nakatani-Leonel Kaplan @Cordoba


Sunday August 4, 2007 , Rosario
Tatsuya Nakatani-Leonel Kaplan @MACRO

Saturday August 3, 2007 , La Plata
Tatsuya Nakatani-Leonel Kaplan duo + E°
centro cultural viejo almace´n el obrero. calle 13 nro. 1900 esquina 7, La Plata,

http://leonelkaplan.com.ar
http://www.myspace.com/leonelkaplan


Friday July 27, 2007 , 8PM, Stockton, CA
@ Blackwater Cafe 914 North Yosemite Ave, Stockton, CA
"Yosemite Sound Festival Presents"
8 PM - Phillip Greenlief solo saxophone (Oakland, CA)
9 PM - Tatsuya Nakatani solo percussion (New York, NY)


Yosemite Sound Festival presents an evening with these two oustanding improvisers in solo performance. Check out this new festival in Stockton for what promises to be a great evening of
music from two musicians that have extended the realm of the possible for saxophone and percussion.


Thursday July 26 2007, San Francisco, CA
The 6th Annual EDGETONE NEW MUSIC SUMMIT a project of UBU Inc.
(JULY 25-28, 2007)
http://www.edgetonemusicsummit.org
@ Community Music Center doors 7pm show starts 8pm
544 Capp St. @ 20th St., San Francisco 8pm
W/ Rent Romus, Steven Baker, Thollem Mcdonas, Jon Brumit: BLOOM
with guests Liz Allbee(trumpet)& Tatsuya Nakatani (Percussion)


Wynn Yamami, Christopher Ariza, Ali Sakkal: KIOKU (NY),
Jim Ryan's Forward Energy Trio featuring Robert Jones(OR) & Andrew Wilshusen(OR)



Wednesday July 25th, KFJC FM , San Francisco, CA
with Thollem McDonas (Piano)
Saturday July 21 2007 Catskill Wavefarm, NY state
Free103point9 event
http://www.free103point9.org/event.php?eventID=1166
Gary Hassay(sax)+Dan DeChellis(Piano)+Tatsuya Nakatani(Percussion)


Saturday July 20 2007 Yonkers, NY
Yukijurushi

Neil Davidson(Guitar)+Raymond McDonald(sax)
UK-Scotland Tour 2007 (NEW CD RELEASE FROM CREATIVE SOURCES RECORDING)

Thursday June 21st Sheffield
Duo Nakatani/Davidson with Martin Archer/Jez Riley,
Bar Abbey, Abbeydale Rd http://www.freenoise.co.uk 8pm



Wednesday June 20th Hull
with Jez Riley, Adelphi,
De Grey Street, Hull http://www.myspace.com/imeplace


Tuesday June 19th Glasgow
with The Good Anna
13th Note King St, 8.30pm


Monday June 18thGlasgow
Private workshop at Gartnavel hospital


Monday June 18th Edinburgh
with Kari McKenna & Paul Harrison.
Meadows Bar, Buccleuch St 8pm


Saturday June 16th Glasgow
Tchai Ovna Otago Lane 8pm
http://www.tchaiovna.com/


Thursday June 14th London
with Dom Lash, Eddie Prevost and David O'Connor
Red Rose club: 129 Seven Sisters Road, N7 7QG (tube: Finsbury Park) 8pm

Tuesday June 12th Birmingham
Fizzle with Mike Hurley
The Lamp Tavern, Barford St.


Monday June 11th Nottingham
with gareth hardwick / patrick farmer + johnny scarr:
Raffles Art Cafe Newcastle Chambers, 17 Angel Row


Sunday June 10th Newcastle

with Simon Rose + Bent Spoon Trio:
Egypt Cottage, City Road, Newcastle http://uk.geocities.com/a_better_noise/


In France
Sunday May 20, 2007 Paris-France
@Atelier Tampon
14 rue Jules Valles, 75011 Paris,
w/ Bertrand Gauguet(sax), Fred Blondy(Piano), Vic Rawlings(open circuit electronics, cello)


Friday May 18, 2007 Vandoeuvre-Les-Nancy, France
@ Musique Action Festival
W/ NRA
Tatsuya Nakatani (Percussion)+Vic Rawlings(open circuit electronics, cello)+Ricardo Arias (Balloon Kit)

Musique action 2007 aura lieu cette anne´e du 14 au 20 mai.
L'occasion pour tous de de´couvrir la nouvelle ge´ographie du Centre Malraux.

Le^ Quan Ninh, Patricia Kuypers, Franck Beaubois, Ensemble Ultim'Asonata, Camel Zekri et les Trompes de Centre-Afrique, Jean Pallandre, Marc Pichelin, David Chiesa, Laurent Sassi, Xavier Charles, Georges Aperghis et le Quatuor He^lios, Quentin Sirjacq, Antoine Berthiaume, Norman Teale, Ivan Gruselle, Will Guthrie, Anthony Pateras, Robin Fox, Natasha Anderson, Daunik Lazro, Je´ro^me Noetinger, Sophie Agnel, Michae¨l Nick, Mavis, Daniel Koskowitz, Michel Deltruc, Olivier Paquotte, Herve´ Gudin, Tatsuya Nakatani, Vic Rawlings, Ricardo Arias, Les Re´mouleurs, Albert Marcoeur, Ensemble Hiatus, Alexis Forestier, 4 Walls, Debashish Bhattacharya, Konk Pack, Tim Hodgkinson, Roger Turner, Thomas Lehn, Eliades Ochoa y el gruppo Patria…
http://www.musiqueaction.com/


Thursday May 16, 2007 Toulouse-France
@ Ring
w/ VIc Rawlings(open circuit electronics and speakers, cello)+David Chiesa (Bass)




In Europe : April-May 2007

W/Peter Jacquemyn(bass)
from Belgium for our "Rhythm section project"

 
http://www.peterjacquemyn.be/en/home.htm



Saturday May 12, Leuven-Belgium
@ XP festival New noise
TN solo, Gunda Gottschalk(violin), Michel Doneda(ss), Sophie Agnel9piano), Xu Feng Xia()


Friday May 11, Leuven-Belgium
@ XP festival New noise
quartet with Bart Maris(trumpet) and Mauro Pawlowski (guitar)

Thursday May 10, Leuven-Belgium
workshop


Sunday MAY 6, Brussels-Belgium
@ Loprieno
Tatsuya-Solo


Saturday MAY 5, Koln-Germany
quartet with Carl-Ludwich Hubsch(tuba) and Frank Gratkowski(sax)

Friday MAY 4, Antwerp-Belgium
@ Werkhuys
Andre Goudbeek (altsax, clarinette bas, bandoneon)


Thursday May 3, Brussels-Belgium
@ Chapelle de Boondael
TN, PJ, Marco Loprieno (Reeds), jan Huib Nas (Guitar), Pat Riske (Percussion), Guy Strale (Piano)


Friday April 27, Mechelen-Bergium
@ jazzzolder
quartet with Andre Goudbeek (altsax, clarinette bas, bandoneon)+ Sigrid Tanghe(projection)


Thuesday April 26, Brussels-Bergium
@ Saint Lukas Brussel
with Hartmut Dorschner(sax)+ Sigrid Tanghe(projection)


Wednesday April 25, Hamburg-Germany
@ kunstraum Ebene+14
quartet with Ge-Suk-Yeo(voix, electronics, video), Mizuki Wildnham (percussive dans)


Tuesday April 24, Berlin-Germany
@ B-flat
trio with Johannes Bauer(tb)


Saturday April 21Hasselt-Belgium
@ kunstencentrum Belgie
trio with Fred Van Hove(piano)


Friday April 20
, Paris-France
@ Instants Chavires
http://www.instantschavires.com/
quartet with Fabrice Charles(trombone)+Jean-Luc Guionnet(sax)


Thursday April 12, Easton, PA
@ Connexions Gallery, Easton, PA
Gunda Gottschalk (violine)+Tatsuya Nakatani(Percussion)
also special guest-Vic Rawlings (Open Circuit Electronics and speaker, cello)


Thursday April 12, Kutztown, PA
SOLO performance @ Kutztown University
"The Asian Celebration" event at McFarland Student Union
11:30-1:30


Saturday March 31, Boston, MA
@ Rivers Music School
http://www.rivers.org/music/about/Default.asp?bhcp=1
Master Class Workshop/Demonstration (this is not for the public)
w/ Vic Rawlings


Friday, March 30, Lahaska, PA
@ Earls restaurant, 7:30PM
w/ Dan DeChellis Trio (this is Jazz gig)

www.sachimayrecords.com


Wednesday, March22 Warwick, RI
@ John F. Deering Middle School in West Warwick, RI (this is not for the public)
Workshop/Demonstration 12:00-1:30


Wednesday, March21 New Bedford, MA
@ Gallery X, 169 William Street, New Bedford, MA
"Audible Think Improvised Music Series"
Kevin Frenette 4 "CD release party"
Kevin Frenette (gtr)/Andy McWain (pno)/Todd Keating (bass)/Tatsuya Nakatani (dr)


Wednesday, March 21 Weston, MA
@ Rivers Music School
http://www.rivers.org/music/about/Default.asp?bhcp=1
Master Class Workshop/Demonstration (this is not for the public)
w/ Vic Rawlings



Thursday, March 8, New York, NY, 8:30PM
@ Diapson Gallery 1026 Avenue of the Americas (between W.38th & W.39th St)
Donald Miller (electric guitar)
Tatsuya Nakatani (percussion)
Michael J. Schumacher (electronics)

Wednesday, March 7, Allentown, PA
@ WDIY Public Radio, Recording session
Donald Miller (electric guitar)
Gary Hassay (Saxophone)
Tatsuya Nakatani (percussion)


Friday February 23, Lahaska, PA
@ Earls restaurant, 7:30PM
w/ Dan DeChellis Trio
(this is Jazz gig)
www.sachimayrecords.com

Tuesday, February 20, New York, NY
@ Stone (2nd and C)
SOLO PERCUSSION """ 8:00PM!!!!! """
http://www.thestonenyc.com


February 16-17, Seattle Improvised Music Festival,USA
http://www.seattleimprovisedmusic.com/simf/simf_2007
February 15
Recording session with Wally Shoup+Gust Burns

Friday, February16
(8:00) Nate Wooley, Jeffrey Allport, Jason e Anderson
(9:00) Tatsuya Nakatani solo, Nate Wooley solo
(10:00) Andrea Neumann, Gust Burns, Nate Wooley, Jeffrey Allport
Saturday, February17
(1:00-3:00) workshop with Tatsuya Nakatani + Andrea Neumann + Nate Wooley (open to all)
(8:00) Andrea Neumann solo
(9:00) Andrea Neumann, Nate Wooley, Tatsuya Nakatani
(10:00) Wally Shoup, Tatsuya Nakatani, Bill Horist


Saturday, February 10, Easton, PA
Gary Hassey(reeds)+Dan DeChellis(Piano)+Tatsuya Nakatani(Percussion)
@ Connexions Gallery, 213 Northampton St. Easton, PA (610) 250-7627


February 3rd, Tokyo, JAPAN
@ 旋風 VORTEX
7:00pm -door open at 6:30pm 1,500 Yen at the door. 03-3261-8015
● Yuri Nagaoka (solo improvisation / Tokyo)
● Ishide Takuya (solo improvisation / Tokyo)
●Tatsuya Nakatani+ Ximena Garnica (performance/ Colombia-New York) +Nao Sakamoto (sound organizer / Japan-New York)


ONNYK: Yoshiaki Kinno CD "in a trice" Relase Tour in Japan:
W/ Yoshiaki Kinno (Saxophones)+Jyun Kawasaki(Bass)+ Tatsuya Nakatani (Percussion)
January 30, Nagoya
@Tokuzo
January 31, Tokyo
@Cafe Flying Teapot
February 1, Morioka

@Gallery Saiensu


January 27 Oita, Japan
@ AT HALL: 19:30 PM
Solo percussion, Solo Saxophone and DUO
W/ Katsura Yamauchi (Saxophone)

"COME SUNDAY DUO" W/ ASSIF TSAHAR(Tenor Sax, Bass Clarinet)
- JAPAN NATIONAL TOUR 2007 -

January 23 TOYAMA
Special Guest w/Hideji Taninaka(Bass)

January 24 TOYAMA
Special Guest w/Hideji Taninaka(Bass)

January 22 SAITAMA
Duo Only

January 21 TOKYO
Special Guest w/ Otomo Yoshihide(Gu)+Michiyo Yagi(koto)+Masahiko Okura(As, Bc,Tubes)

January 20 CHIBA
Special Guest w/Satoko Fujii(piano)

January 19 YAMAGUCHI
Special Guest W/ Tsuneyasu Inoue(midiguitar),Tatsuhisa Yamamoto(dr&per), FRATENN[Yoshiyuki Ichiraku(dr&per&vo)+Masaya Kojima(g&vo)] GUITARIST NO TODAY ORCHESTRA [8guitarists session unit]

January 18 OKAYAMA
Special Guest w/ Koichi Akada(sax)

January 17 OSAKA
Share bill with duo unit from Netherlands

January 16 KOBE
Special Guest w/ Seiichi Yamamoto (Guitar)

January 15 OSAKA
Duo only for private concert

TOUR Details: ここを押して下さい)


Bryan Eubanks(Electronics, reeds)+Toshi Makihara(Percussion)+Tatsuya Nakatani(Percussion)

Friday January 5, Philadelphia, PA
@ Physick House, 8Pm, 321 S. 4th St.

Saturday January 6, Brooklyn, NY
@ Houndstooth, 8PM, 485 Driggs(between 8th and 9th)


Wednesday January 3, Brooklyn, New York
@ Barbes : 10PM, 10$: 376 9th st., 9corner of 6th Ave), Park Slope: 718-965-9177
"MAP"
Mary Halvorson (Guitar)
Reuben Radding (Bass)
Tatsuya Nakatani (Percussion

 

 

2010 / 2009 / 2008 / 2007 / 2006 / 2005 / 2004

Back